Eesti Allveeliit

Treenerid

Nimi Kutse EKR=EQF Tunnistus Kehtib kuni Maakond KOV Töökoht
Aleksandr Abel Allveesporditreener IV
6
074963 01.10.2016 Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Kohtla-Järve Veespordiklubi
Valentina Abel Allveesporditreener IV
6
052630 01.07.2014 Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Kohtla-Järve Veespordiklubi
Rimma Aru Allveesporditreener I
3
052623 01.07.2014 Harjumaa Tallinn
Margarita Bereževskaja Allveesporditreener III
5
052632 01.07.2014 Harjumaa Tallinn Kristjan Palusalu Spordikool
Olga Bobrova Allveesporditreener I
3
073011 17.06.2016 Harjumaa Paldiski Spordiklubi Kuldlest
Jane Danilson Allveesporditreener I
3
073010 17.06.2016 Harjumaa Tallinn MTÜ Spordiklubi Meduus, Spordikool Meduus
Olga Davydova Allveesporditreener I
3
061593 07.06.2015 Harjumaa Tallinn
Tatjana Gnezdilova Allveesporditreener IV
6
073013 17.06.2016 Harjumaa Tallinn Spordiklubi Fortuna, Spordikool Meritäht
Julia Grigorova Allveesporditreener II
4
075499 28.10.2016 Harjumaa Paldiski Spordiklubi Kuldlest
Tatjana Ikkonen Allveesporditreener IV
6
075501 28.10.2016 Harjumaa Tallinn Spordikool Akvalang
Eduard Jurkevitš Allveesporditreener I
3
061594 07.06.2015 Harjumaa Tallinn Lasnamäe Ujumisklubi, Lasnamäe ujumiskool
Jekaterina Klimenko Allveesporditreener II
4
052625 01.07.2014 Harjumaa Tallinn
Vladimir Kunitsõn Allveesporditreener III
5
052626 01.07.2014 Harjumaa Tallinn Spordiklubi Fortuna, Spordikool Meritäht
Sergei Kutikov Allveesporditreener III
5
073012 17.06.2016 Harjumaa Tallinn Spordiklubi Dvigatel, Tallinna Spordikool Dvigatel
Olga Kutikova Allveesporditreener I
3
061595 07.06.2015 Harjumaa Tallinn Spordiklubi Dvigatel
Natalja Meier Allveesporditreener III
5
075500 28.10.2016 Harjumaa Tallinn Spordiklubi Fortuna, Spordikool Meritäht
Maksim Merkuri Allveesporditreener III
5
052631 01.07.2014 Harjumaa Maardu Maardu Allveeujumise klubi
Õnne Pollisinski Allveesporditreener IV
6
074964 01.10.2016 Harjumaa Tallinn MTÜ Spordiklubi Meduus, Spordikool Meduus
Triin Pollisinski Allveesporditreener III
5
073220 17.06.2016 Harjumaa Tallinn MTÜ Spordiklubi Meduus, Spordikool Meduus
Urmo Pollisinski Allveesporditreener II
4
073219 17.06.2016 Harjumaa Tallinn MTÜ Spordiklubi Meduus, Spordikool Meduus
Anastassia-Anna Salatun Allveesporditreener I
3
076461 24.12.2016 Harjumaa Tallinn Spordiklubi Fortuna
Galija Sattarova Allveesporditreener II
4
052627 01.07.2014 Harjumaa Maardu Maardu Allveeujumise klubi
Jelena Smirnova Allveesporditreener II
4
052628 01.07.2014 Harjumaa Maardu Maardu Allveeujumise klubi
Igor Voss Allveesporditreener II
4
052629 01.07.2014 Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Kohtla-Järve Veespordiklubi